Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209643

209643
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d31/1920_1080_2/uc2nptvm7nvl3jo88ibu2aziyixl12d7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential building in one of the most convenient areas of the city, close to universities, schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as well-maintained common areas. Due to its excellent location and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209643
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:08
209643
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/29u1ktdtdqf5i0l4upyhukn662rqvnkp.jpg
№ 206178
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
323 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd1/1088_820_2/l0jssfpwfmdomjbhmwyz8risa9hamvd8.jpeg
№ 193049
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a9/1088_820_2/18jcbrtn9iowc1h8de11wzf1vfw3zrhd.jpeg
№ 174237
Plot Size: 697 m2
229 000 EUR+VAT
329 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9a/1088_820_2/b1uglc1ikjof0ramgpa2m5o3752e01hm.JPG
№ 160488
Fully Renovated Townhouse (No VAT)
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 91 m2
265 000 EUR
2 760 EUR/m2
Interesting