Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 193049

193049
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd1/l0jssfpwfmdomjbhmwyz8risa9hamvd8.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the heart of Paphos, located in a modern residential complex with a high level of comfort and security. The building is designed according to Class A energy efficiency standards, which provides high-quality heat and noise insulation, economical energy consumption and comfortable living all year round. The apartment has a stylish modern design and high-quality finishes. Preparation for the installation of air conditioners is provided, and hot water supply is provided by solar panels. The front door of the apartment and the main door of the building have an increased level of security, and the video intercom system allows access control. Residents also have access to covered parking and an individual storage room, and electric vehicle owners can install a charging station. The complex is a gated community, which provides privacy and tranquility. Each apartment is completely autonomous, and solar photovoltaic systems are used both for general energy consumption and with the possibility of installing an individual system for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№193049
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:11
193049
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203739
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
№ 200877
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
154 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
165 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/avszitete4vfswq7nsip7zazf62omg24.JPG
№ 166286
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
Interesting