Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 63758

63758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce6/x12b31rgtg4y2ka5tungrqhc78u3x225.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Furniture
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale a stunning ultramodern 2 bedroom apartment on the beach, located in the richest area of Limassol. The place is very peaceful, but just a few minutes walk from all the amenities of the Germasoia area. Fully furnished, with stunning high-quality fixtures and fittings, excellent attention to detail.

Read more
Object
№63758
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Floor:
6
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR
6 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:19
63758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/776/51692gooascacffpleyh0jf5mc1dz2tf.jpg
№ 209262
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 840 EUR/m2