Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 209287

209287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11f/h42b8th84k4ivxk8pyh5v3pmyukjrbva.jpeg
Description:

For sale: four-bedroom semi-detached house in Agios Dometios, Nicosia, with 320 m² of covered area on a 268 m² plot. Built in 2018, fully furnished, featuring central heating, full air conditioning, solar water heating, double-glazed windows with electric shutters. The house offers a spacious living room, separate kitchen, four bedrooms (master with en-suite), three bathrooms, laundry room, and attic. The outdoor area includes a garden, swimming pool with Jacuzzi and waterfall, BBQ area, kiosk, storage room, and both covered and uncovered parking. Equipped with photovoltaic panels and licensed for the addition of a third floor.

Read more
Object
№209287
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
320 m2
Land area:
268 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR
1 141 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:48
209287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
New
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/940/1088_820_2/pirar1b67pzubh03jl4c4e721pfh2jd0.jpeg
№ 210190
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3c7/1088_820_2/jhpwg1maosz62dklf35mtc3fei97bdli.jpg
№ 186209
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
Interesting