Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209220

209220
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96f/gfutvnhkd1fffnsrcbgya580411v7g10.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3+1 bedroom house for sale with beautiful panoramic views in the area of Psematismenos, Limassol within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of 24 houses. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The house has an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as an office. There is a spacious courtyard with a private pool. Energy efficiency class A. There is a parking space for the car.

The house is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№209220
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
233 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
657 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
4 206 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:04
209220
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81b/1088_820_2/kmldsomy7wlzg094y7f316q3dqy5r3iv.jpg
№ 162593
Total area: 3300 m2
Plot Size: 2095 m2
19 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 758 EUR/m2
Interesting