Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208955

208955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1920_1080_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208955
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
3 562 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:47
208955
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52e/1088_820_2/o1irl7b3tc9266bqcy6hqoa0c30w0408.jpg
№ 213047
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
118 000 EUR+VAT
1 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212760
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
№ 212320
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 500 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/5c8pf2v7mcjfe5vcsi6l7w3sn91nm9f1.jpg
№ 202948
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 640 EUR/m2
Interesting