Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 208634

208634
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e4/b9g91smmarwp2s5vfd30qguhqm8nrne1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Semi-detached 3-bedroom house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The house is located in a convenient area close to all necessary services, schools and shops, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable family life.

The total area of the house is 155 m2 and the land area is 284 m2, which provides spacious outdoor spaces and the possibility of building a private swimming pool. The house includes 3 cozy bedrooms, a bright living room and a functional layout that creates a comfortable atmosphere for living.

Due to its convenient location and spacious plot, this house is an excellent option for families who are looking for comfort, quality of life and a peaceful atmosphere in one of the most popular areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№208634
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
284 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:29
208634
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2