Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 208633

208633
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1920_1080_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale, located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings area, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for over 40 years, is distinguished by its stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208633
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
410 000 EUR + VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:33
208633
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
New
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ae/1088_820_2/82q4zr50raz3l7cs6xnpwtj84etwzytm.jpeg
№ 208381
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca9/1088_820_2/67wgw21ipt3fjf970jxov68800mrnm2a.jpeg
№ 168263
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR+VAT
3 859 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/456/31j6ypx7hk2pn3xez5uuziqgh78sj886.jpeg
№ 156452
Interesting