Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208381

208381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/82q4zr50raz3l7cs6xnpwtj84etwzytm.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A modern residential complex with advanced technologies and high-quality finishes. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen, one bedroom, a bathroom and a spacious terrace. A video intercom, a smart home system, air conditioners are installed, as well as wiring for charging an electric vehicle and a photovoltaic system. The bathrooms have underfloor heating. The complex has an elevator and storage rooms. Thermal insulation materials are used. Convenient location close to the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208381
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:59
208381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5205 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18c/8tiq56iyrmbkjvkwp1u63u7h103d5ktp.jpg
№ 216657
New
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d98/1088_820_2/9khaddopfngdgc6z496as272897u1jd2.jpg
№ 216607
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/28a/1088_820_2/rvh20npmcr15jdafzxo9rs541uvt0wgh.JPG
№ 216606
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b7/1088_820_2/h806xwhkq0ia2iv44fi7fbo8h9klbfd1.jpg
№ 216603
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/09oxo3hzi2iy2yuvss0xtqb1pbu45hlr.jpg
№ 210925
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 206 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/756/1088_820_2/w9ba2ath8kj8qvpacozf6njp2r3ccdcu.jpg
№ 207343
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/kcvlip3m7dr5mk8opctfqudwqgmu06sk.jpg
№ 203644
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/mirvpc0zku11iog6g76q810h6e2r68hh.jpeg
№ 195037
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 138 EUR/m2