Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208553

208553
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1920_1080_2/43x95im959nrbnpri39b9nkocdh382n0.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant front door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located near all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208553
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
378 000 EUR + VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:29
208553
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1088_820_2/z197s50drmuigav1kjf3tpqi0wbwashi.jpeg
№ 198251
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/au93itu8x71z0tw0g1ge6zaonrp8i3tc.jpg
№ 179088
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fe/1088_820_2/0um1hyvksj0vd1bj211e47qvf4cregr6.jpg
№ 164691
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
838 000 EUR
5 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/o5i3qqxxhj3daynvuaxats09kvdpp7xx.jpg
№ 164036
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2