Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216607

216607
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d98/1920_1080_2/9khaddopfngdgc6z496as272897u1jd2.jpg
Description:

One-bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. This apartment has a spacious roof terrace with the possibility of installing a Jacuzzi. Each apartment has a covered parking space, special places for charging electric vehicles, as well as a storage room. The design and technical characteristics of the apartments are aimed at creating a cozy and comfortable home. The complex also offers a number of modern solutions, including air conditioning, photovoltaic systems, electric shutters, underfloor heating.

The complex has a convenient location, as all necessary amenities, including a supermarket, pharmacy, cafe and bakery, are within walking distance. The beach is only 7 minutes away by car, and the Larnaca Mall is 10 minutes away. Finikoudes Embankment and Ermou Square can be reached in less than 15 minutes, and e Larnaca Marina can be reached in just 15 minutes. Larnaca International Airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. Prestigious educational institutions such as the American Academy and Med High British University are also within 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№216607
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 500 EUR + VAT
1 707 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:36
216607
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7e/1088_820_2/eotw91qdss4yvb4kp67uwz7r3mg8d7p8.jpeg
№ 216970
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d35/1088_820_2/emat5696nm40jmnamcorcddr5eykhw97.jpg
№ 215399
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1905 m2
5 445 000 EUR
6 806 EUR/m2
5 720 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f15/1088_820_2/m7murvd32qlv2m9b28uyatg5ve7co7eh.jpg
№ 214520
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 035 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206094
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 840 EUR/m2
Interesting