Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207343

207343
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/756/w9ba2ath8kj8qvpacozf6njp2r3ccdcu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The complex consists of 13 single apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№207343
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:58
207343
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/09oxo3hzi2iy2yuvss0xtqb1pbu45hlr.jpg
№ 210925
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 206 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/307/1088_820_2/vmkjpdb4jft8brg1xn3a8w1t1oelg35m.jpg
№ 164096
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 182 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2