Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216657

216657
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18c/8tiq56iyrmbkjvkwp1u63u7h103d5ktp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The residential complex offers the perfect combination of peaceful surroundings and amenities for residents, as well as a variety of living spaces that meet individual needs. The internal area of the apartment is 50 m2, the balcony is 6 m2. High-quality finishing is done. There is a parking space and a storage room for the car.

The complex has convenient access to infrastructure and amenities in the area, as well as to the beach, is located close to educational centers, supermarkets and convenience stores, and there is a medical facility next to the village square. A wide range of professional services. Lots of restaurants. Proximity to the main highway and the Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№216657
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:21
216657
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216284
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/eoy1h8zhawtmmf9hhgvsfkg9chgric5z.JPG
№ 216133
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc8/1088_820_2/4nien0thb6hu6qyk4crxm9za1z7l38pu.jpeg
№ 216090
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 465 EUR/m2