Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208348

208348
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208348
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
15
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 102 000 EUR + VAT
8 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:01
208348
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89d/65p08nayuhgfhknkxeqyp9434y0l3xf7.jpeg
№ 212486
Total area: 234 m2
5 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea5/1088_820_2/5j7lc1xblgzmb8paxxi4e5qp5s6u7892.jpg
№ 199707
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/667/6sav04np5w1ddoi06k8fzkg959j21xs9.jpg
№ 190971
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
9 500 EUR
46 EUR/m2
8 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/561/1088_820_2/v5chyd8invwkuhzu4vx825ka82ek2ckh.jpg
№ 107162
ROI (rent): 7%
6 300 000 EUR+VAT
2 118 EUR/m2
Interesting