Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208126

208126
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/922/occv84hsot5m7z467w4a1c1fszpjfis4.jpeg
Description:

Six bedroom villa for sale in Konia area, Paphos city. The villa is located on a plot of 2,300 m2, the total area of the house is 405 m2. The house is built of high-quality materials using modern construction technology, double glazing, full thermal insulation, underfloor heating, as well as air conditioning and heating in all rooms. The property has its own water well. The villa has six spacious bedrooms and five bathrooms. The house has two large living and dining areas, as well as two kitchens with furniture and household appliances. There are spacious covered verandas and a relaxation area with sea views. In the courtyard there is an overflow pool measuring 12 × 6 m with a built-in Jacuzzi. There is also a garage, parking and a storage room. The house is located in a prestigious and peaceful residential area with panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and convenient access to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208126
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
405 m2
Indoor area:
390 m2
Land area:
2300 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
2 700 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:08
208126
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/i15wxb0409dnvf3ukxuma25dqfwsqrw4.jpg
№ 201032
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1088_820_2/ttox0q45y13k7iauqown9203f12ecrm0.jpg
№ 182816
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
Interesting