Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182816

182816
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1920_1080_2/ttox0q45y13k7iauqown9203f12ecrm0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex located in a quiet area of Chrysopolitisis, Larnaca. This stylish and modern house offers the perfect combination of comfort, security and a high standard of living in the heart of the city.

The complex consists of only ten spacious and exclusive apartments, each with its own character and thoughtful layout. Residents are provided with private underground parking and individual storage rooms. The apartments are distinguished by high-quality finishes, energy-efficient materials, stylish Italian or Cypriot cuisines, premium-class plumbing and modern heat and sound insulation systems.

The building is located near the beach, the Finikoudes promenade, the yacht marina, restaurants, shops and all necessary urban amenities. It is an ideal place for a comfortable life by the sea — a combination of exquisite design, high-quality construction and advantageous location in the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№182816
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:06
182816
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/6zabpynifoycx8q5gpcj3merkmosnzku.jpeg
№ 212374
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
580 000 EUR
2 915 EUR/m2
Interesting