Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 208080

208080
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1920_1080_2/8pn58fk60n5n4jrxck7cbt05yhwgyc1k.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 3-bedroom house in Vrysoulles. The house has 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen combined with the living and dining areas, and a storage room. The villa comes fully equipped with appliances and was built in 2025. There is a garden and parking. The property features a modern open-plan layout with high-quality finishes. It is located in a quiet area of Vrysoulles, within a peaceful and well-maintained complex.

Read more
Object
№208080
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
340 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR
1 440 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:09
208080
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/376/1088_820_2/a4pchzvbnoukhb4z0gibu1fj0v9vnk8g.jpg
№ 180770
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
303 000 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
336 900 EUR
Interesting