Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207794

207794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca2/cvbtl8bhsoryldija058qx6k81a0vnyh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace in a new residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The project is a modern residential building consisting of 10 apartments designed with an emphasis on comfort, quality and functionality. There are shops, supermarkets, schools, cafes and restaurants nearby. The beaches of Blue Wave and Lebay are only 2 kilometers away, while Larnaca Airport is 20 kilometers away. The convenient location provides easy access to the highway connecting Larnaca with Nicosia and Limassol. The complex has a high energy efficiency class A+, which guarantees energy savings and comfortable living.

Read more
Object
№207794
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 366 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:32
207794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2