Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 207498

207498
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a29/1920_1080_2/a2j28h61icp3buj64t3m4x5jqs25dctp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern semi-detached townhouse for sale in the Dali, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable family stay. The house is built according to modern standards using reinforced concrete construction and high-quality thermal insulation materials, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and reliability.

The house has a functional layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality ceramic tiles and laminate flooring are used in the decoration, the kitchen is equipped with cabinets with granite countertops, and the bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles to the ceiling. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, a solar water heating system and a water tank are installed. It also provides for the installation of a 3 kW photovoltaic system, preparation for air conditioning and electric heating.

For the convenience of residents, there are indoor and outdoor parking spaces, as well as a private house territory. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№207498
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
1 743 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:39
207498
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bce/otz7f5dacbi0ejpd75j7vir0u4gmwkug.jpeg
№ 212257
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1088_820_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
№ 200177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cd/1088_820_2/o49139kb321zy70gpaitcgb0hoecrx3q.JPG
№ 178878
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/586/1088_820_2/vjo0dllyrl4ongvt355c8ozshq1ykw3a.jpg
№ 109167
Plot Size: 529 m2
107 000 EUR+VAT
202 EUR/m2
Interesting