Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216479

216479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08e/1920_1080_2/q17r0b81xw588qu9hdrjcggx1rrt8ql2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the very center of Larnaca. The property is located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful concept, next to a park, within walking distance from shops, cafes, restaurants and the embankment. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and modern interior design. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, creating a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life and the reception of guests. Large windows and a balcony provide good natural light and pleasant views. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location in the city center makes this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№216479
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:37
216479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12124 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/xlyf9wkaij95iuewzkze20q321q7320i.jpg
№ 216159
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
Interesting