Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol №212257

212257
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bce/otz7f5dacbi0ejpd75j7vir0u4gmwkug.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Neapolis, Limassol, with an area of 145 m2, located on the 2nd floor. The apartment includes two bedrooms and two bathrooms, is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms for a comfortable stay. There is a balcony, garden, elevator and outdoor parking. The house has energy efficiency class B+, pets are allowed. The apartment is located in a prestigious area near a park and all necessary urban infrastructure, providing comfortable living conditions.

Read more
Object
№212257
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
1994
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
2 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:39
212257
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5423 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27b/1dyb9ky6kalxnomj4pwdn4qba7uy0uls.jpeg
№ 218681
New
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7c/4jx70furmyf1v3j2cx19o39lu8f4eug7.jpg
№ 218674
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9c/w1v45ip9gxk87yja2e712ef04w4j5g2p.jpeg
№ 218673
New
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/233f7fksch98ysgn3w2lyte9k5s22bhy.jpeg
№ 218655
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1088_820_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
№ 200177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cd/1088_820_2/o49139kb321zy70gpaitcgb0hoecrx3q.JPG
№ 178878
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/586/1088_820_2/vjo0dllyrl4ongvt355c8ozshq1ykw3a.jpg
№ 109167
Plot Size: 529 m2
107 000 EUR+VAT
202 EUR/m2
Interesting