Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206689

206689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3fa/n073a7imztvfyjya860ib58s4bz3z08j.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom ground floor apartment in Krasa Larnaca area. A spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious covered veranda of 22m2, as well as a private plot of land of 181m2. The project was executed in accordance with high quality standards. There is a covered parking space and a storage room. The price includes household appliances and air conditioners in all rooms, as well as photovoltaic panels that ensure low energy bills. The modern residential complex is located 10 minutes from the center and beaches of Larnaca and 8 minutes from the airport with convenient access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№206689
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:25
206689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ab/1088_820_2/zz01cg6fixw6yfmfkxbt4oox0iyw6esa.jpeg
№ 148805
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2118 m2
3 900 000 EUR
10 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68f/0wc8dyfmjnr3d624tbnynqkpla7mewib.jpg
№ 147968
Plot Size: 609 m2
174 000 EUR+VAT
286 EUR/m2
Interesting