Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 148805

148805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ab/zz01cg6fixw6yfmfkxbt4oox0iyw6esa.jpeg
Description:

A luxurious six-bedroom villa for sale in Tala, Paphos. This brand-new three-storey property features high-end contemporary finishes, is fully furnished, and equipped with all necessary appliances. Built in 2025, with title deed available. Energy efficiency rated A with modern solar panels. The plot measures 2118 m², with an internal covered area of 361 m², a 41 m² covered garage (plus ample uncovered parking), a 63 m² covered veranda, and an 80 m² barbecue area. The property also offers a mini golf course, basketball court, children’s playground, and an indoor gym. The villa comprises six en-suite bedrooms, two living rooms, a spacious kitchen, separate laundry room, two external storage rooms, one internal storage room, and a guest WC. Full air conditioning and wall-mounted heaters in every room, with heated bathrooms. Smart home system with modern alarm and monitoring installations. The outdoor area includes a heated infinity pool with protective cover. The master bedroom enjoys beautiful sea views. Title deed available. No VAT applies — only a transfer fee. The villa is move-in ready and ideal for Airbnb rental.

Read more
Object
№148805
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
361 m2
Land area:
2118 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 900 000 EUR
10 803 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:24
148805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/892/1088_820_2/xm7z217jkmllavaa8wh8hr23mdp5i49s.jpg
№ 218620
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 4000 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68f/0wc8dyfmjnr3d624tbnynqkpla7mewib.jpg
№ 147968
Plot Size: 609 m2
174 000 EUR+VAT
286 EUR/m2
Interesting