Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206178

206178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb8/29u1ktdtdqf5i0l4upyhukn662rqvnkp.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206178
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
323 000 EUR + VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:08
206178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd1/1088_820_2/l0jssfpwfmdomjbhmwyz8risa9hamvd8.jpeg
№ 193049
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a9/1088_820_2/18jcbrtn9iowc1h8de11wzf1vfw3zrhd.jpeg
№ 174237
Plot Size: 697 m2
229 000 EUR+VAT
329 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/lk88g7looldi4oo8za3n8qruit460e7p.jpg
№ 136704
Plot Size: 551 m2
2 700 000 EUR
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
№ 86691
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
484 800 EUR+VAT
5 050 EUR/m2
Interesting