Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205131

205131
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/404/4qyvfxr8xbq40dvxlynzea48nlw2qw8l.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. The project consists of 22 exclusive luxury apartments and 4 houses. The complex, designed with a combination of modern comfort and style, offers first-class accommodation with high-quality finishes and spacious interiors.

The apartments have large balconies that expand the living space and create an ideal place for outdoor recreation. The apartments are equipped with advanced features, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling and heating and a 4.75 kW photovoltaic system.

Apartment features: individual alarm system and intercom at the main entrance; electric gates for cars; fully equipped kitchens and cupboards; bathrooms with showers; aluminum thermal insulation technology for energy efficiency class A; dedicated covered parking space for each apartment, private storage room for each apartment. There is an outdoor children's playground in the public green area.

Read more
Object
№205131
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:01
205131
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/jwr2bbcfv6tme8z6v7y2jyb7a3cvx0gs.jpeg
№ 207428
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 207300
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2dc/1088_820_2/f8w81uz7oyoc571v1sj99n0qch5k1kea.jpg
№ 201978
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 233 EUR/m2
440 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d8a/mmz4gdpkaugrtejkfl0011tkbuah91h8.jpeg
№ 188035
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting