Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205126

205126
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/708/k2usbdbsw0tnrn3nvn50td3jakgby402.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. The project consists of 22 exclusive luxury apartments and 4 houses. The complex, designed with a combination of modern comfort and style, offers first-class accommodation with high-quality finishes and spacious interiors.

The apartments have large balconies that expand the living space and create an ideal place for outdoor recreation. The apartments are equipped with advanced features, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling and heating and a 4.75 kW photovoltaic system.

Apartment features: individual alarm system and intercom at the main entrance; electric gates for cars; fully equipped kitchens and cupboards; bathrooms with showers; aluminum thermal insulation technology for energy efficiency class A; dedicated covered parking space for each apartment, private storage room for each apartment. There is an outdoor children's playground in the public green area.

Read more
Object
№205126
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:34
205126
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting