Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205080

205080
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/604/aceak8vyw444xzhsjzeg7ncsxkiw469a.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205080
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
366 000 EUR
3 978 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:20
205080
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205701
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
307 500 EUR+VAT
3 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0da/1088_820_2/s2txqxd56f6fdsh2vmmc8ro39756hz9o.jpeg
№ 201915
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/6qqeqm39olgku30x40dye0425s71vboz.jpeg
№ 193555
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
271 500 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1088_820_2/hyde4qk0mf05vc89da6icmms0pdz9b8h.jpeg
№ 189303
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
926 EUR/m2