Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193555

193555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/6qqeqm39olgku30x40dye0425s71vboz.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale with high ceilings in a complex under construction in the village of Pyla, 2 km from the beach and 13 km from the center of Larnaca. The apartment will have built-in wardrobes, an equipped kitchen and bathroom, a balcony, a pantry. Each apartment has its own photovoltaic system with a water heater. The entrance to the complex is closed by a gate. Maximum privacy.

Read more
Object
№193555
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
271 500 EUR + VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:56
193555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting