Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205033

205033
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf0/okx3njuwqmuzmu4hvafykr192wz36x01.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has only three floors of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartment has an open plan living room and kitchen and 3 bedrooms. There is a dressing room in the master bedroom. The total area with verandas is 175 m2. An additional room of 18 m2 with a toilet, shower and a place to install an air conditioner in the basement. A 3 kW photovoltaic system and underfloor heating are installed. The project provides 3 parking spaces. There is also a communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№205033
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:16
205033
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Interesting