Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 204965

204965
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad8/zwobgd7uvb72r3xr9djo2bh4hg8fbg3t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three-bedroom house in the Livadia area, Larnaca very close to the sea. The house is located on a plot of 365 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 170 m2, turns into a cozy covered veranda of 13 m2. Only high-quality materials are used in construction and decoration, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for cars.

Livadia is located in the immediate vicinity of Larnaca. The necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№204965
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
365 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:23
204965
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2165 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/k42fadtcjrmdwpzli6e8pqdevzebguwz.jpg
№ 209841
Total area: 200 m2
9 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/665/1088_820_2/azc3rb24crivoq3a1ilbjetw14gcuxeb.jpg
№ 201375
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
179 000 EUR+VAT
2 934 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198472
Penthouse with private pool!
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
4 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/998/1088_820_2/fxby43ss71b2ip2g8fqkw56apryl25x0.jpg
№ 190544
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2