Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №209841

209841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4cd/k42fadtcjrmdwpzli6e8pqdevzebguwz.jpg
Description:

Office for rent in the Historical Centre area, Limassol. The room has an area of 200 m2, with high-end finishes, raised floors, Daikin VRV air conditioning system, elevator, two bathrooms, fully equipped kitchen, dedicated parking spaces and an outdoor patio. Access to the gym is included in the price. The office is located in a prestigious part of the historic city center, close to shops and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№209841
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
200 m2
Internal area:
200 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Open parking spaces:
2
9 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:23
209841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3970 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
№ 216328
Total area: 1644 m2
94 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
№ 216327
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/665/1088_820_2/azc3rb24crivoq3a1ilbjetw14gcuxeb.jpg
№ 201375
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
179 000 EUR+VAT
2 934 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198472
Penthouse with private pool!
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
4 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01f/1088_820_2/5a2933y6hvtbegy5blbiexsa961b0v24.jpeg
№ 168254
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04e/4yktfwrc2efwbv4ka0g7t1inpom23aft.jpg
№ 73979
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 070 000 EUR
4 367 EUR/m2