Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204922

204922
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab8/27ijddd3qwy5s80lothj72ndcwjioqxd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 1-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of 14 apartments on three floors. Each apartment will be made in a harmonious and practical design. Materials of the highest category will be used for construction and decoration. Large verandas. The penhouses provide a unique opportunity to enjoy the view of the city from the private roof gardens. The complex has a convenient location and is located on a quiet street near the main road. Walking access to the Larnaca shopping center. Perfect for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№204922
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 000 EUR + VAT
1 938 EUR/m2
167 000 EUR
2026-06-21T14:42
204922
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31b/1088_820_2/14e1j84353nsts09mper0y0o336215e8.jpg
№ 185791
Total area: 315 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
5 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3f/c9uhqqg3831musgcppholft71u49bq9l.jpeg
№ 123094
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
Interesting