Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 204824

204824
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/177/wcsah3zoypcimxa8qxypy7jz4yzvm3q1.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Two bedroom villa for sale, located in Geroskipou area, Paphos. Each villa, consisting of separate and semi-attached options, is built to the highest standards. The architectural style reflects a modern, luxurious aesthetic, providing a high-quality living environment for each tenant. Experience the epitome of luxury living located along the pristine shores of Geroskipou Beach. The villas are also equipped with a swimming pool and parking.

Read more
Object
№204824
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
252 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
635 000 EUR + VAT
4 704 EUR/m2
660 000 EUR
2026-06-23T02:19
204824
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/odrhq5pbawk6h2xzmdw5n8n3un6n2gxm.jpg
№ 209866
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a80/5h9tofkvmmtmzvxdtvolvu8tcx21g3kr.jpeg
№ 209450
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209225
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 434 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38c/1088_820_2/mjaiw1j71e252v3os0osyhms1ya03ist.jpeg
№ 195973
Total area: 608 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 853 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
Interesting