Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 204821

204821
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d02/btjcbxp5ok4p04kaauiry1v4j84zq71l.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Two bedroom villa for sale, located in Geroskipou area, Paphos. Each villa, consisting of separate and semi-attached options, is built to the highest standards. The architectural style reflects a modern, luxurious aesthetic, providing a high-quality living environment for each tenant. Experience the epitome of luxury living located along the pristine shores of Geroskipou Beach. The villas are also equipped with a swimming pool and parking.

Read more
Object
№204821
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
302 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
667 000 EUR + VAT
4 941 EUR/m2
670 000 EUR
2026-06-23T16:44
204821
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/7bvmn0yogvc4ywlga4t29dv1ibo74voq.jpg
№ 213940
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f27/1088_820_2/6ury2qmrfuhfliaal539mf20ruczvw49.jpg
№ 211378
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/474/1088_820_2/qlvknv1qhwwz1k9qwjsqycjh6c6y54xd.jpg
№ 205677
Total area: 680 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1678 m2
5 500 000 EUR
8 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201361
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting