Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210238

210238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69f/qgfslixerh6a947kg1o1ht196pnkrkje.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa in the Tala area with panoramic views of Paphos. 10 minutes by car to Paphos, 7 minutes to supermarket, 10 minutes to school.

Read more
Object
№210238
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
307 m2
Indoor area:
247 m2
Land area:
581 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 250 000 EUR
4 072 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:27
210238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1088_820_2/a71yx09dtuhu8vdu6p5z58514ccdt276.jpg
№ 212381
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
Interesting