Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 204803

204803
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51a/m0yjci2vgo0nvuuragzka4fl5swwmcws.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace and 2 bedrooms in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The penthouse is located in a comfortable and livable area, ideal for family living. The building is distinguished by Class A energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№204803
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 327 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:38
204803
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/lbjfnprn6j8okzg5j02s1p1zl5po6xl9.jpg
№ 195836
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2