Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204773

204773
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a1/vk8ijef1p2vrla3t53c56z5gr5w1lo5t.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. Open-plan kitchen/living room. A spacious veranda. The complex consists of 12 apartments (eight 2-bedroom and four 3-bedroom). On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. Located close to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204773
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:56
204773
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8307 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216745
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216744
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216743
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e19/1088_820_2/qy1uk9pzlsmmlpic9k1xxy7tjjpgn9im.jpg
№ 216742
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/j6i6n0qfxpdu8z54tdgleydkc4dr2b9u.jpg
№ 212093
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 180 m2
2 300 EUR
20 EUR/m2