Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212932

212932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3f/klqz5l3v90cr1hugpzzrsqalptfrp8w4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is fully prepared for a comfortable life: photovoltaic panels and air conditioners are included in the price, an Italian kitchen and interior doors are installed, as well as preparation for a heating system. The facility complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures low operating costs.

For convenience, electric car charging, covered parking and a private storage room are provided. The building is located on a spacious plot (744 m2), with a marble entrance and a large modern elevator, which emphasizes the high level of the project.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure comfort, reliability and durability. Due to its convenient location and facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212932
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:12
212932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/urt72iqgndktfi5soqhoo0r12t0x4jqt.jpg
№ 207713
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203739
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/hd5hczwxmp8nae6nak0ook8m2ej91hki.jpeg
№ 201365
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
№ 200877
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
154 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
165 000 EUR
Interesting