Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207986

207986
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3c6/1920_1080_2/qt36lvh21b0pvi9gkp9mpo0ony8wp8pa.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Engomi, Nicosia. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a bedroom, made using high-quality materials. It is possible to install household appliances at the owner's choice. The complex has a parking lot and a storage room. All the necessary urban infrastructure for a comfortable stay is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№207986
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 273 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:37
207986
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
№ 192702
Pre-sale price. Sea and city view
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 406 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b61/62r6g930o873be6nk9o0sdnjww7b2uz6.jpg
№ 169897
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting