Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204771

204771
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ff/7rsw220jd3gnk56gfk1i4a122r2bf36a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex consists of 11 apartments. Each apartment has a covered veranda, a parking space and a storage room. The building is constructed of high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№204771
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:54
204771
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Interesting