Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 204680

204680
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2b/1920_1080_2/npcz39lxlarcr2ply2dqtcx3ur9xlba1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The apartment offers modern design and high-quality finishes. The thermal insulation of the roof is made using expanded polystyrene. The interior floors in the living room, dining room, kitchen, bedrooms and bathrooms will be tiled with ceramic tiles. The walls of the bathrooms and kitchen areas are also lined with ceramics. The veranda and exterior stairwells are finished with ceramic tiles, and the parking spaces are filled with concrete and individually numbered for each apartment. The front door is equipped with a lock. The building has four elevators with an alarm system. Sliding doors and windows are made of heat-insulating aluminum with double glazing of the Muskita MU3000 and MU2075 series.

Read more
Object
№204680
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:04
204680
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/c5iyw5pk3gebrxp783i3dw61iecix0qv.jpg
№ 213472
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bc/qlewikdkxaor01de7oa8cfjq5f3bzva1.jpg
№ 199989
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 800 m2
1 365 000 EUR
2 275 EUR/m2
Interesting