Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204659

204659
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c6/1920_1080_2/39e872bzvxunhn4ysg1wux9rskr7ra83.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to urban infrastructure, shops and services. The facility has a functional layout, high-quality finishes and modern engineering solutions. An excellent option for both comfortable living and investment purposes in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№204659
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
139 000 EUR + VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T11:57
204659
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2