Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204657

204657
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56f/1920_1080_2/4korz792irhz882rw40c19iqlvg33zyv.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to urban infrastructure, shops and services. The facility has a functional layout, high-quality finishes and modern engineering solutions. An excellent option for both comfortable living and investment purposes in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№204657
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
138 000 EUR + VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:21
204657
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c4/1088_820_2/e2bcq5mt8qmtsd0d7f3dt2kr4xv60bzq.jpeg
№ 212047
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c65/1088_820_2/rxkwp7h4st01aykqshkg1pr98a687a14.jpg
№ 207185
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/225/1088_820_2/c60noh272evhnhwsm5k1br00v469psec.jpg
№ 197889
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 750 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48b/yptqhh4kgq6wutkixu89ncyt16tifo8p.jpeg
№ 155289
Total area: 415 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2569 m2
3 600 000 EUR
8 675 EUR/m2
Interesting