Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 204497

204497
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/84jq5dk9dor9b8hwpqo4pai8i7oqt6f8.jpg
Additional:
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof terrace in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. Consisting of two blocks, each with two floors, this project offers spacious apartments designed for comfortable living.

The complex has private luxury roof gardens for apartments on the upper floors, premium Italian ceramic finishes, unusual glass balconies, and dedicated parking spaces.

This modern residential project is located in the heart of Aradippou with easy access to nearby shopping malls, 1 minute from Larnaca Shopping Mall and a few meters from Alexander College.

Read more
Object
№204497
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 374 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:00
204497
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/hsw0mejib8y4dchl3daq0q6rjqzckozl.jpg
№ 190474
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
896 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2