Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 204355

204355
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70f/1920_1080_2/bnlcx0ac6oycb15bscc8t1b5ibbwnpm4.jpg
Description:

3-bedroom villa for sale in Agia Thekla, Famagusta. The total covered area is 170 m², and the plot size is 275 m². The house is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, with an energy efficiency rating of A. Built in 2012, the villa is located just 300 meters from Agia Thekla beach and 1,500 meters from the new Ayia Napa Marina. The property features a private swimming pool, garden, balcony, and uncovered parking.

Read more
Object
№204355
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
320 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR
2 559 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:42
204355
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a3/1088_820_2/ie3dnvcbyzqi3v0ubync2b9tp9jheczk.jpg
№ 191061
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
Interesting