Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Limassol № 204023

204023
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/731/hg664rqw7lo5y1udayvyz7o14iunz9ez.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Welcome to a complex of 7 modern houses with 3-4 bedrooms in the village of Erimi, Limassol, just a few minutes drive from the beach. The houses offer a combination of comfort and luxury with spacious living rooms, private gardens and stunning views. Inside: bright open-plan living space, high ceilings, large windows, elegant living room, dining area, four bedrooms with high-quality linens. The master bedroom has a double bed, a wardrobe and a bathroom, the second bedroom also has a bathroom, the third and fourth bedrooms with a shared family bathroom. The villas are surrounded by landscaped gardens with a private garden and a covered terrace, dining area and barbecue. Private pool on request. In the vicinity there are shops, restaurants, cafes, Kourion Beach and an archaeological site, the Erimi Wine Museum. Amenities: air conditioning, covered parking, double glazed windows, open-plan kitchen, pressurized water supply system, solar energy system.

Read more
Object
№204023
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
189 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
418 000 EUR + VAT
2 080 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:38
204023
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0c/1088_820_2/a2fa3gumv36g6s7b9z8haen0c8fbidut.jpg
№ 212703
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
578 000 EUR+VAT
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e5/1088_820_2/u1s662zwlj2gcqqmxtoo0plod29oqbuo.jpg
№ 207318
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d02/1088_820_2/btjcbxp5ok4p04kaauiry1v4j84zq71l.jpg
№ 204817
Within walking distance to the sea
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 202 m2
583 000 EUR+VAT
4 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fa/1088_820_2/jbvovoy9hwj5f7tv91ro0m37oc4hllob.jpg
№ 192920
Total area: 586 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
4 522 EUR/m2
2 850 000 EUR
Interesting