Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 204012

204012
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b4b/962waivt7pwz8taxasohdi492uk24lsh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale at the renovation stage in Limassol. It includes a living room, a kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a terrace. A modern complex with an elevator, parking and a storage room, made of high-quality materials with thermal insulation technologies. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№204012
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
52 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR
6 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:26
204012
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting