Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203612

203612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ebd/ql5bpewnr1e3i2vqr1ae1lb241otui8e.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The exclusive project is an innovative residential complex combining comfort, technology and environmental friendliness. The complex is located near schools, universities and has convenient access to the highway, airport and main cities. The energy efficiency Class A apartments are equipped with an Italian kitchen, a Smart Home system, solar panels, a barbecue area and individual pantries. The complex provides charging stations for electric vehicles, 24-hour security, video surveillance and access control. The territory is landscaped with playgrounds, green areas, bike and pedestrian paths.

Read more
Object
№203612
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
223 000 EUR + VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
2026-06-10T12:28
203612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1088_820_2/64g3n966jdhrqurgi197ycc2icpswblm.JPG
№ 153686
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR