Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203184

203184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c54/1920_1080_2/7qb8u87iennsmnquf7d3wnyaruu7dk2s.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Andreas, Nicosia, located in the very center of the city. The unique location on the border of the linear park of Pedios and in close proximity to the historical center of the old town and the central shopping area makes the property especially attractive for connoisseurs of urban life.

The apartment is equipped with a underfloor heating system using a modern heat pump and intelligent digital thermostats, as well as a full-fledged air conditioning system of the latest generation with inverter technology and high energy efficiency.

The interior is complemented by luxurious Pedini (Fabrica) Italian kitchens, high-quality electric external blinds and premium wooden floor coverings with a soundproof layer. All engineering solutions are aimed at creating maximum comfort and energy efficiency. This apartment is an excellent opportunity to live in the center of the capital or to invest in one of the most prestigious areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203184
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
309 000 EUR + VAT
2 971 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:18
203184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd9/1088_820_2/zfbl4s0zh6y0y14hap8p2tp3d89yykvq.jpeg
№ 204100
The house on the right is available and construction is scheduled to be completed in 11 months.
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25e/1088_820_2/kpmrufduzzuua3rmd6kacdcpqzwxifp9.jpeg
№ 201913
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 442 EUR/m2
225 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1088_820_2/1f67x3uhif95o1b0yv864x6ymkd9ivof.jpg
№ 182258
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
489 000 EUR+VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f2/1088_820_2/bge5cpho5wy0qw7ou8x69i6x2ocp13w1.jpg
№ 131205
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR