Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 182258

182258
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1920_1080_2/1f67x3uhif95o1b0yv864x6ymkd9ivof.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

4-storey luxury modern residential complex in Limassol, Agia Zoni, consisting of only 8 apartments and one penthouse with its own roof garden, barbecue area and swimming pool. This project is ideal for those who are looking for a quiet urban lifestyle. The design concept includes elements of privacy and security, including a closed guarded entrance to the territory and its own covered parking spaces with automatic gates. The complex is located in a convenient area, close to all necessary urban infrastructures such as shops, restaurants, schools and transport hubs.

Read more
Object
№182258
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
489 000 EUR + VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:26
182258
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
№ 209324
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
№ 208005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/hi53rgxd4l6jyofrh0m3xz98lz00i7dl.jpg
№ 207817
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
222 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99c/1088_820_2/wdo9h1239ny12j03sp2tmwhyj1or4khw.jpg
№ 175866
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
Interesting